Let the Good Times Roll Suzuki Racing KTM USA Yamaha Racing Honda Racing

Links to Event Information:

Winter Series District 29 MX Open MX Open Practice Ultra Series Qualifiers Other

Links to General Information:

Results Fees Contact Location Lodging Sponsors Links
 

 

D29 Summer Fall Series 11/8/2009
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
Lites A
1 47 YAM Jed Drye Albemarle, NC 2 2
2 423 HON Travis Poole Ashboro, NC 1 3
3 337 HON Matthew Williams Laurinburg, NC DNF 1
Lites B
1 704 HON Dustin Tharp Thomasville, NC 1 1
2 292 KAW Justice Grimm Summerville, SC 2 2
Lites C
1 222 HON Ricky T. Miller Lexington, NC 1 1
2 146 HON Alexander J. Wagers Ellerbe, NC 4 2
3 43 HON Randall Lomax Faith, NC 5 3
4 45 HON Jordan T. Lassiter Mount Gilead, NC 3 6
5 526 HON Kody Duke Columbia, SC 7 4
6 15 YAM Dylan C. Pope Newton, NC 6 5
7 8 HON Ryan Emmett   9 8
8 371 KAW Larry S. Bonilla   10 9
9 1 YAM William J. Russell Iii Sumter, SC 8 11
10 437 SUZ Geovane P. Alneida   12 10
11 294 KAW Blake A. Farley Florence, SC 11 12
12 208 YAM Kenneth C. Godley Lexington, SC DNF 7
13 591 HON Tommy Hendrix Rembert, SC 2 DNS
Lites D
1 302 YAM Nicholas T. Southern Cameron, SC 1 1
40+
1 49 HON Alex Croft Eastover, SC 1 2
2 121 HON Roger Reed Dalzell, SC 3 1
3 23 YAM Thomas Jr S. Cook Sumter, SC 2 3
85 9-13
1 24 SUZ Ben Holmquist Mount Pleasant, SC 1 2
2 912 YAM William E. Fleishman Fayetteville, NC 3 1
3 125 HON Jamie Southern Cameron, NC 2 3
4 24/ HON Austin Amig Apex, NC 4 4
5 3 KTM Trey Green Gaffney, SC 5 5
6 29 HON Nicholas Weddington Franklinton, NC 6 6
85 D
1 22 YAM Daniel Trail Lexningotn, SC 1 1
ATV Pro
1 52 SUZ Brad Good Great Falls, SC 1 1
2 625 SUZ Pedro Masso   2 2
85 9-11
1 912 YAM William E. Fleishman Fayetteville, NC 1 1
2 3 KTM Trey Green Gaffney, SC 2 2
3 22 YAM Daniel Trail Lexningotn, SC 3 3
85 12-15
1 24 HON Austin Amig Apex, NC 1 1
2 29 HON Nicholas Weddington Franklinton, NC 2 2
3 924 YAM Justin A. Branch Lumberton, NC 3 DNS
DNF 794 KAW Bryan Hendrix Rembert, SC DNF DNS
MX A
1 80 KAW Tyler Bright Lexington, NC 1 1
2 423 HON Travis Poole Ashboro, NC 3 2
3 722 KAW Justin E. Wilson Camden, SC 2 3
4 276 YAM Andrew P. Meehan Hartsville, SC 4 4
5 337 HON Matthew Williams Laurinburg, NC 5 DNF
6 496 KAW Chris J. Huneycutt Albemarle, NC 6 DNF
MX B
1 587 KAW Aleck D. Forte Richfield, NC 1 1
2 70 HON Joshua S. Debeneaetto Greer, SC 2 2
3 13 SUZ Chris M. Kost Stanfield, NC 4 3
4 814 YAM Justin D. Spurlin Mount Gilead, NC 3 DNF
Sch Boy 1 12-16
1 146 HON Alexander J. Wagers Ellerbe, NC 1 1
2 105 YAM Trevor S. Barrett Charlotte, NC 2 2
3 15 YAM Dylan C. Pope Newton, NC 3 3
4 8 HON Ryan Emmett   4 4
50 4-6
DNS 207 KTM Carson Godley Lexington, SC DNS DNS
65 7-9
1 57 KTM Dakota Edwards Longs, SC 1 1
Sch Boy 2 14-16
1 704 HON Dustin Tharp Thomasville, NC 1 1
2 292 KAW Justice Grimm Summerville, SC 2 2
3 105 YAM Trevor S. Barrett Charlotte, NC 3 DNS
Unl C/D
1 23 HON Trent Kennedy   1 DNS
4 Stk Am
1 496 KAW Chris J. Huneycutt Albemarle, NC 1 1
2 587 KAW Aleck D. Forte Richfield, NC 2 2
3 695 YAM Matt H. Cox Proctorville, NC 3 3
65 Unl 7-11
1 57 KTM Dakota Edwards Longs, SC 1 1
SuperMini
1 125 HON Jamie Southern Cameron, NC 2 1
2 24 SUZ Ben Holmquist Mount Pleasant, SC 1 2
3 924 YAM Justin A. Branch Lumberton, NC 3 DNS
MX C
1 43 HON Randall Lomax Faith, NC 1 2
2 222 HON Ricky T. Miller Lexington, NC 3 1
3 695 YAM Matt H. Cox Proctorville, NC 6 3
4 699 YAM Scott Johnson   5 4
5 371 KAW Larry S. Bonilla   4 5
6 1 YAM William J. Russell Iii Sumter, SC 2 DNF
DNS 208 YAM Kenneth C. Godley Lexington, SC DNS DNS
Colgboy 14-24
1 70 HON Joshua S. Debeneaetto Greer, SC 2 1
2 526 HON Kody Duke Columbia, SC 3 2
3 276 YAM Andrew P. Meehan Hartsville, SC 1 DNS
DNS 722 KAW Justin E. Wilson Camden, SC DNS DNS
Vet Expert 25+/30+
1 51 HON Jackson R. Vick Asheboro, NC 1 1

 

 

 

Return Home